Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - testing device cable - 6.6 ft

Mfg.Part: MRC-50-EFC-SCLC | CDW Part: 3456940 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Product Details
  • Testing device cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • 50 micron
  • for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M
  • CFP-100-Q
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 800-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - testing device cable - 6.6 ft
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • Testing device cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • 50 micron
  • for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M
  • CFP-100-Q