Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: XFP-10GBASE-SR-RF | CDW Part: 5021306 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 5-7 days
Warranties
$827.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($25.02/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • refurbished
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • refurbished
  • for P/N: NAM2204-SFP