Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN

Mfg.Part: SFP-25G-SR-S= | CDW Part: 4872712 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Item Backordered
 CDW cannot guarantee an in-stock date. 
We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $1,067.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($22.30/month)
Product Details
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
  • 93240YC-FX2
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 25 Gigabit LAN
  • 25GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
  • 93240YC-FX2
  • 9348GC-FXP
  • X97160YC-EX