Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: CDE2-SFP-1WSR | CDW Part: 3877745 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 9-11 days Orders placed today will ship within 9-11 days
Warranties
Was $1,795.00
$1,129.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($33.33/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 850 nm