Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SFP-10G-ER-RF | CDW Part: 3330761 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 5-7 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$6,021.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ER
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • 1550 nm
  • refurbished
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-ER
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • 1550 nm
  • refurbished
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
  • 9336C-FX2
  • 9372PX-E
The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.