Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: GLC-SX-MMD-RF | CDW Part: 3330681 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-5 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $310.80
$221.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 0.6 miles
  • 850 nm
  • refurbished
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 0.6 miles
  • 850 nm
  • refurbished