Cisco FirePOWER Fiber Network Module with Non-Bypass - expansion module

Mfg.Part: FPNM-4SX-1G-NBP | CDW Part: 3521433 | UNSPSC: 43201404
Availability: Call
Was $17,995.00
$14,512.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($436.26/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Expansion module
  • 1000Base-SX x 4
  • 850 nm
  • for FirePOWER 7010
  • 7020
  • 7030
  • 7110
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco FirePOWER Fiber Network Module with Non-Bypass - expansion module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Expansion module
  • 1000Base-SX x 4
  • 850 nm
  • for FirePOWER 7010
  • 7020
  • 7030
  • 7110
  • 7115
  • 7120
  • 7125
  • 8120
  • 8130
  • 8140
  • 8250
  • 8350