Cisco FirePOWER Fiber Network Module with Bypass - expansion module

Mfg.Part: FPNM-2LR-10G-BP | CDW Part: 3521419 | UNSPSC: 43201404
Availability: Call
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • Expansion module
  • 10GBase-LR x 2
  • 1310 nm
  • for FirePOWER 7010
  • 7020
  • 7030
  • 7110
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco FirePOWER Fiber Network Module with Bypass - expansion module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Expansion module
  • 10GBase-LR x 2
  • 1310 nm
  • for FirePOWER 7010
  • 7020
  • 7030
  • 7110
  • 7115
  • 7120
  • 7125
  • 8120
  • 8130
  • 8140
  • 8250
  • 8350