Cisco - CPAK transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg.Part: CPAK-100G-SR4= | CDW Part: 4497329 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • CPAK transceiver module
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: A9K-8X100GE-CM
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - CPAK transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • CPAK transceiver module
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: A9K-8X100GE-CM
  • A9K-8X100GE-CM=
  • NCS4K-2H10T-OP-KS=
  • NCS4K-2H-O-K=
  • NCS4K-2H-W