CIENA - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: NTTP86AA | CDW Part: 4850997 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 800-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
CIENA - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 850 nm