CIENA - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: NTTP86AA | CDW Part: 4850997 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$541.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($16.38/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
CIENA - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 850 nm