Notifications
Notifications
Quick tech specs
  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 2 m
View All

Know your gear

Black Box is a leading worldwide provider of infrastructure services, communications equipment, and technical support. The company's success is firmly rooted in the original vision: to create a "central, reliable source for hard-to-find products and technical skill". Black Box is unique, distinguished by its superior technical and customer services. With plans to continue expanding its services, Black Box is poised for excellence well into the future.

Availability: 225 units In Stock

Enhance your hardware

Add Warranty

Better Together

Black Box Premium 2M ST/ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 6ft
Quick View
Total Price: