Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: GLC-EX-SMD-AX | CDW Part: 3672486 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$192.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-EX-SMD=)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-EX
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-EX-SMD=)
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-EX
  • LC single-mode
  • 1310 nm