Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C= Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: DWDM-SFP10G-C-AX | CDW Part: 5659064 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Product Details
  • SFP10G-C= Compatible
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 49.7 miles
  • 1528.77-1566.72 nm
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 800-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C= Compatible - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • SFP10G-C= Compatible
  • SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C)
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 49.7 miles
  • 1528.77-1566.72 nm
Designed, programmed, and tested for each application, Axiom transceivers allow you to enjoy cost savings and peace of mind.