Proline patch cable - 33 ft - purple

Mfg. Part: PRO-LC-LC-10M5OM3-PUR | CDW Part: 4732196 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$73.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
  • purple
^ Back to Top