Proline patch cable - 33 ft - aqua

Mfg. Part: PRO-FC-FC-10M5OM4 | CDW Part: 4736563 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 7-9 days Orders placed today will ship within 7-9 days
Warranties
Was $48.95
$32.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • FC/PC multi-mode (M) to FC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • FC/PC multi-mode (M) to FC/PC multi-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • aqua
This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. A duplex cable is a two-strand fiber optic patch cable that works best with transceivers that both transmit and receive.

^ Back to Top