Proline patch cable - 33 ft - aqua

Mfg. Part: PRO-24S-ST-LC-10M5OM3 | CDW Part: 3794148 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 4-6 days Orders placed today will ship within 4-6 days
Warranties
$382.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($11.30/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • halogen-free
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • halogen-free
  • aqua
This is a 10m trunk cable, 24 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 24 X 24 ST-LC connectors. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs. Our products are guaranteed by federal law to not affect or void OEM warranties.

^ Back to Top