Proline patch cable - 230 ft

Mfg. Part: PRO-LCLC-70M6SIOP-OM3 | CDW Part: 4274542 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 8-10 days Orders placed today will ship within 8-10 days
Warranties
$1,048.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($30.95/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 230 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
  • halogen-free
  • indoor
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 230 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
  • halogen-free
  • indoor
  • outdoor
This is a 70m OM3(50/125) 6 strand (MMF) indoor/outdoor fiber cable with pull eye. This high quality MMF is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications.

^ Back to Top