Proline crossover cable - 23 ft - aqua

Mfg. Part: PRO-24FMPOMPO-7M5OM3 | CDW Part: 4839935 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$454.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($13.42/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Crossover cable
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F)
  • 23 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Crossover cable
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F)
  • 23 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
  • aqua
MPO (female) to MPO (female) 24-strand crossover riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet. This optical fiber, nonconductive, riser (OFNR) cable is best suited for use in interior fiber-optic applications. Proline patch cables are compliant for all of your networking needs.

^ Back to Top