Proline MSA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-

Mfg.Part: SFP-100BASE-FX-FE-PRO | CDW Part: 3385865 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$48.99 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
This SFP transceiver provides 100Base-FX throughput over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength, using an LC connector. It is built to ensure, that it will integrate into your network seamlessly. It is built to ensure seamless network integration.