Perle PSFP-100D-M2LC2-XT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethern

Mfg. Part: 05059290 | CDW Part: 3970196 | UNSPSC: 43201553
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD )
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
View Full

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 800-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD )
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
^ Back to Top