NETSCOUT - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: 321-1829 | CDW Part: 4805570 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $3,000.00
$2,121.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($62.60/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 40GBASE-BiDi
  • LC multi-mode
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP+ transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 40GBASE-BiDi
  • LC multi-mode
^ Back to Top