McAfee - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - Associate

Mfg. Part: IAC-SFTSR-FOTA | CDW Part: 3292065 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 9 hrs 59 mins
Warranties
$514.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($15.19/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • Associate
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • Associate
^ Back to Top