Lenovo network cable - 33 ft

Mfg. Part: 7Z57A03569 | CDW Part: 4705657 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 10-12 days Orders placed today will ship within 10-12 days
Warranties
Was $159.00
$153.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM4
  • for ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch; ThinkSystem SR630; SR650
^ Back to Top