Juniper Networks Single Mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: SFPP-10GE-LR | CDW Part: 2381937 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Warranties
Was $4,000.00
$1,685.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($49.74/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: PD-5-10XGE-SFPP
Marketing description is not available.
^ Back to Top