Ixia Net Optics - Kit - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg. Part: SFPKT-50SX | CDW Part: 2517359 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 8-10 days Orders placed today will ship within 8-10 days
Warranties
$154.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Kit
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Kit
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 850 nm
^ Back to Top