HPE X150 - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: JH682A | CDW Part: 4449236 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 8-10 days Orders placed today will ship within 8-10 days
Warranties
Was $1,995.00
$1,332.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($39.32/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • QSFP28 transceiver module
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • for FlexNetwork 5940
  • 5940 48p 10GBaseT and 6p 40/100GbE QSFP28
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP28 transceiver module
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-SR4
  • MPO multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • for FlexNetwork 5940
  • 5940 48p 10GBaseT and 6p 40/100GbE QSFP28
^ Back to Top