HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Mfg. Part: JC012A | CDW Part: 2255729 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$529.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($15.63/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1310 nm (pack of 2)
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 1310 nm (pack of 2)
Marketing description is not available.
^ Back to Top