Gigamon - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: SFP-535 | CDW Part: 4799556 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 4 PM CT
Warranties
$1,375.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($40.59/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • 1310 nm
  • for GigaVUE HD4
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LRM
  • 1310 nm
  • for GigaVUE HD4
^ Back to Top