Fluke Networks Encircled Flux - testing device cable - 6.6 ft

Mfg. Part: MRC-625-EFC-SCST | CDW Part: 3723561 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$168.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Testing device cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • 62.5 micron
  • for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M
  • CFP-100-Q
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Testing device cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • 62.5 micron
  • for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-M
  • CFP-100-Q
^ Back to Top