Emulex LP32-SW-OPT-2 - SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

Mfg. Part: LP32-SW-OPT-2 | CDW Part: 4748895 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Warranties
Was $1,510.00
$1,237.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($36.52/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • LC multi-mode (pack of 2)
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
  • LC multi-mode (pack of 2)
^ Back to Top