Dell network cable - 10 ft

Mfg. Part: 470-AAYQ | CDW Part: 4511508 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 1-3 days Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
Warranties
$63.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode to LC multi-mode
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
The Dell Multimode LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable is used to link your fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance connectivity. This 3 meter cable features an LC connector at one end and LC connector at the other end.

^ Back to Top