C2G 1m ST-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable - Red

Mfg. Part: 37134 | CDW Part: 1306058 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 1-3 days Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
Was $19.99
$17.99 Advertised Price
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

With ST to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.
Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber, immune to electrical interference.
^ Back to Top