Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Mfg. Part: E1MG-100FX-OM-DUP | CDW Part: 2516575 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$151.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • for ICX 6430-C12
  • 6450-C12-PD
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • LC multi-mode
  • for ICX 6430-C12
  • 6450-C12-PD
^ Back to Top