Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - network cable - 230 ft

Mfg. Part: LCLCB4PAS70-AX | CDW Part: 4431895 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 7-9 days Orders placed today will ship within 7-9 days
Warranties
Was $234.00
$206.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 230 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 230 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
This BENDnFLEX 70 meter LC/LC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.

^ Back to Top