Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: AA1403169-E6 | CDW Part: 3838362 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $2,595.00
$1,877.00 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($55.37/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-BX / LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-BX / LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
^ Back to Top