Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg. Part: JW149A | CDW Part: 4360992 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $895.00
$597.99 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($17.64/month)
Note: Leasing is available to businesses only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-EX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-EX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 24.9 miles
  • 1310 nm
^ Back to Top