AXIS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg. Part: 5801-801 | CDW Part: 4486796 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 4-6 days Orders placed today will ship within 4-6 days
Warranties
$112.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
^ Back to Top