APC Fiber Cable LC/LC 50/125 MM OM3 Dplx, 1m

Mfg. Part: 12399-1M | CDW Part: 2024370 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$32.99 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
Marketing description is not available.
^ Back to Top